Stock listing

LSE:ESEM Invesco MSCI Emerging Markets Universal Screened UCITS ETF Share Price

Home listing (LSE) of Invesco MSCI Emerging Markets Universal Screened UCITS ETF

Follow Invesco MSCI Emerging Markets Universal Screened UCITS ETF into a list and get an email when it puts out news.

Share price · LSE:ESEM

$56.71 USD -0.25 (-0.4%)

Close on Oct 20, 2026

Past 3 months +0.3% · daily closes, Jul 8, 2026 – Oct 20, 2026, adjusted for splits
Day range
$56.71 – $57.00 USDOct 20, 2026
Volume
2,934 sharesOct 20, 2026
Invesco MSCI Emerging Markets Universal Screened UCITS ETF logo

Prices by listing

ListingLastChangeVolumeOpenHighLowPrevious closePrice from
LSE:ESEM · Home$56.71 USD-0.25 (-0.4%)2,934$56.99$57.00$56.71$56.96Close on Oct 20, 2026
LSE:ESES4,239.25p GBX (pence)-38.75 (-0.9%)24,244.00p4,244.00p4,239.25p4,278.00pClose on Oct 20, 2026
Xetra:ESGM€50.76 EUR+0.23 (+0.5%)—€50.89€50.89€50.76€50.53Close on Oct 19, 2026

Daily closes

Last 3 months, Jul 20, 2026 – Oct 20, 2026 · LSE:ESEM · USD, adjusted for splits

DayCloseChange%OpenHighLowVolume
$56.71-0.25-0.4%$56.99$57.00$56.712,934
$56.96+0.185+0.3%$57.35$57.35$56.961
$56.78-0.26-0.5%$57.35$57.35$56.781
$57.04-0.605-1.0%$56.58$57.04$56.581
$57.64-0.64-1.1%$58.30$58.30$57.6459
$58.28-0.365-0.6%$58.06$58.35$58.06168
$58.65-0.38-0.6%$58.72$58.72$58.652,502
$59.03+0.495+0.8%$59.12$59.12$59.0321
$58.53-0.815-1.4%$58.53$58.53$58.530
$59.35-0.985-1.6%$59.35$59.35$59.351,561
$60.33-0.0050.0%$60.33$60.33$60.330
$60.34+1.145+1.9%$60.34$60.34$60.340
$59.19+0.55+0.9%$59.21$59.25$59.061,076
$58.64-0.46-0.8%$58.80$58.80$58.64962
$59.10-0.16-0.3%$59.35$59.35$59.1045
$59.26+0.06+0.1%$59.36$59.58$59.26732
$59.20-0.66-1.1%$59.67$59.67$59.20133
$59.86+0.395+0.7%$59.86$59.86$59.860
$59.47-0.625-1.0%$59.47$59.47$59.470
$60.09-0.825-1.4%$60.59$60.59$60.091,281
$60.92+0.29+0.5%$61.15$61.15$60.92187
$60.63+1.49+2.5%$60.63$60.63$60.631
$59.14-0.305-0.5%$59.14$59.14$59.140
$59.44+0.235+0.4%$59.44$59.44$59.440
$59.21+0.49+0.8%$59.21$59.21$59.210
$58.72-0.305-0.5%$58.72$58.72$58.720
$59.02-1.325-2.2%$59.02$59.02$59.022
$60.35+0.575+1.0%$60.20$60.35$60.2040
$59.77-0.72-1.2%$59.68$59.77$59.68136
$60.49-0.585-1.0%$60.49$60.49$60.490
$61.08+0.08+0.1%$61.08$61.08$61.084
$61.00+0.030.0%$61.00$61.00$61.008
$60.97+1.09+1.8%$60.97$60.97$60.970
$59.88+0.235+0.4%$59.48$59.94$59.483,537
$59.64-0.14-0.2%$59.64$59.64$59.640
$59.78-0.11-0.2%$59.74$59.78$59.683,805
$59.89+0.225+0.4%$59.89$59.89$59.890
$59.670.000.0%$59.67$59.67$59.670
$59.67+0.325+0.5%$59.67$59.67$59.670
$59.34+0.655+1.1%$59.10$59.34$59.1090
$58.69-0.705-1.2%$58.69$58.69$58.690
$59.39+0.59+1.0%$59.64$59.64$59.39962
$58.80+0.065+0.1%$58.80$58.80$58.800
$58.74+0.615+1.1%$58.74$58.74$58.740
$58.12-1.70-2.8%$58.12$58.12$58.120
$59.82+0.84+1.4%$59.82$59.82$59.820
$58.98-0.07-0.1%$58.98$58.98$58.980
$59.05+0.28+0.5%$58.72$59.05$58.72176
$58.77+0.59+1.0%$58.77$58.77$58.770
$58.18+0.10+0.2%$58.01$58.38$58.01473
$58.08-0.08-0.1%$58.19$58.20$58.087,459
$58.16+0.135+0.2%$58.09$58.60$58.09262
$58.03-0.175-0.3%$58.04$58.14$57.721,693
$58.20+0.305+0.5%$58.20$58.20$58.200
$57.90+1.275+2.3%$57.90$57.90$57.900
$56.62+0.145+0.3%$57.21$57.21$56.622,805
$56.48+0.485+0.9%$57.22$57.22$56.481,427
$55.99+1.355+2.5%$55.99$55.99$55.990
$54.64-0.875-1.6%$55.18$55.18$54.641,095
$55.51-0.365-0.7%$55.23$55.51$55.231
$55.88-0.34-0.6%$55.88$55.88$55.880
$56.22+0.0150.0%$56.22$56.22$56.220
$56.20-0.73-1.3%$56.20$56.20$56.200
$56.93+0.03+0.1%$56.93$56.93$56.930
$56.90+0.915+1.6%$56.90$56.90$56.900
$55.99+0.505+0.9%$55.99$55.99$55.990
Ticker
LSE:ESEM
Asset type
ETF
Exchange
LSE
Currency
USD

What changed lately

Latest news

All Invesco MSCI Emerging Markets Universal Screened UCITS ETF news

Invesco MSCI Emerging Markets Universal Screened UCITS ETF on 6ix

What it is
Exchange-traded fund (ETF)
News releases
16 in the last 12 months · 16 in all · newest Oct 21, 2026 · oldest 2026

Where Invesco MSCI Emerging Markets Universal Screened UCITS ETF is listed

ListingExchangeCountryCurrency
LSE:ESEM · Home listing · This pageLSEUnited KingdomUSD
LSE:ESESLSEUnited KingdomGBX
Xetra:ESGMXetraGermanyEUR
SIX Swiss:ESEM.USDSIX SwissSwitzerlandUSD

Log in to ask 6ix AI your own questions about Invesco MSCI Emerging Markets Universal Screened UCITS ETF.