Oppfi Inc. · NYSE:OPFI

Todd G. Schwartz reported a 71.40% stake in Oppfi Inc. (Schedule 13D/A)

Event Mar 26, 2025 · Filed Mar 28, 2025

Todd G. Schwartz reported a 71.40% stake in Oppfi Inc., 61,680,635 shares, with active intent on Mar 26, 2025. Filed Mar 28, 2025 (Schedule 13D/A).

Stake
71.40%
Shares
61,680,635
Intent
Active
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
8 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Todd G. Schwartz71.40%61,680,635
TGS Revocable Trust71.30%61,662,151
OppFi Shares, LLC70.70%61,134,952
TGS Capital Group, LP28.80%24,905,134
TGS MCS Capital Group LP2.30%1,949,309
Theodore G. Schwartz27.80%24,024,768
LTHS Capital Group LP26.90%23,220,692
LTHS Revocable Trust0.10%666,667

Source

View original at SEC

Related