Oppfi Inc. · NYSE:OPFI

Todd G. Schwartz reported a 72.60% stake in Oppfi Inc. (Schedule 13D/A)

Event Mar 11, 2025 · Filed Mar 12, 2025

Todd G. Schwartz reported a 72.60% stake in Oppfi Inc., 62,723,873 shares, with active intent on Mar 11, 2025. Filed Mar 12, 2025 (Schedule 13D/A).

Stake
72.60%
Shares
62,723,873
Intent
Active
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
8 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Todd G. Schwartz72.60%62,723,873
TGS Revocable Trust72.60%62,705,389
OppFi Shares, LLC72.00%62,178,190
TGS Capital Group, LP28.80%24,905,134
TGS MCS Capital Group LP2.30%1,949,309
Theodore G. Schwartz29.00%25,024,768
LTHS Capital Group LP27.60%23,887,359
LTHS Revocable Trust1.20%1,000,000

Source

View original at SEC

Related