Stock listing

NASDAQ:OCG Oriental Culture Holding Ltd Stock

Home listing (NASDAQ) of Oriental Culture Holding Ltd

Follow Oriental Culture Holding Ltd into a list and get an email when it puts out news.

Share price · NASDAQ:OCG

$1.61 USD +0.01 (+0.6%)

Close on Oct 21, 2026

Past 3 months -7.5% · daily closes, Jul 6, 2026 – Oct 21, 2026, adjusted for splits
Day range
$1.58 – $1.63 USDOct 21, 2026
Volume
19,932 sharesOct 21, 2026
Market cap
$3.12M USDAt the close on Oct 21, 2026 · price × 1.94M shares outstanding
Oriental Culture Holding Ltd logo

Prices by listing

ListingLastChangeVolumeOpenHighLowPrevious closePrice from
NASDAQ:OCG · Home$1.61 USD+0.01 (+0.6%)19,932$1.575$1.63$1.575$1.60Close on Oct 21, 2026

Daily closes

Last 3 months, Jul 21, 2026 – Oct 21, 2026 · NASDAQ:OCG · USD, adjusted for splits

DayCloseChange%OpenHighLowVolume
$1.61+0.01+0.6%$1.575$1.63$1.57519,932
$1.60+0.05+3.2%$1.49$1.60$1.4916,437
$1.55-0.06-3.7%$1.61$1.61$1.5330,596
$1.61-0.03-1.8%$1.638$1.655$1.6111,506
$1.64+0.02+1.2%$1.60$1.71$1.6011,418
$1.620.000.0%$1.611$1.74$1.6125,763
$1.62-0.015-0.9%$1.60$1.63$1.6018,573
$1.635-0.205-11.1%$1.69$1.828$1.6246,089
$1.84+0.17+10.2%$1.70$1.85$1.65558,160
$1.67-0.02-1.2%$1.58$1.715$1.5834,407
$1.69+0.02+1.2%$1.67$1.715$1.6732,011
$1.67+0.02+1.2%$1.57$1.74$1.45126,700
$1.65-0.08-4.6%$1.625$1.80$1.59151,200
$1.73+0.12+7.5%$1.64$2.00$1.64329,700
$1.61+0.04+2.5%$1.595$1.64$1.5627,700
$1.57+0.12+8.3%$1.44$1.64$1.4490,700
$1.45-0.03-2.0%$1.505$1.519$1.4320,300
$1.48-0.01-0.7%$1.51$1.53$1.4721,800
$1.49-0.04-2.6%$1.519$1.545$1.4848,900
$1.53-0.03-1.9%$1.55$1.58$1.5025,900
$1.56-0.027-1.7%$1.59$1.59$1.5367,200
$1.587-0.003-0.2%$1.58$1.61$1.55330,000
$1.59+0.10+6.7%$1.50$1.59$1.5030,500
$1.49-0.06-3.9%$1.51$1.57$1.4845,700
$1.55+0.03+2.0%$1.50$1.58$1.4941,000
$1.52-0.03-1.9%$1.55$1.62$1.5171,000
$1.55-0.03-1.9%$1.60$1.60$1.5327,900
$1.58+0.05+3.3%$1.52$1.58$1.5220,600
$1.53+0.02+1.3%$1.565$1.64$1.5332,300
$1.51-0.09-5.6%$1.61$1.63$1.5137,200
$1.600.000.0%$1.601$1.69$1.6044,200
$1.60-0.12-7.0%$1.65$1.67$1.6037,600
$1.72+0.07+4.2%$1.62$1.74$1.59185,200
$1.65+0.10+6.5%$1.553$1.70$1.5569,000
$1.55-0.03-1.9%$1.53$1.62$1.5038,400
$1.58+0.04+2.6%$1.53$1.60$1.5336,200
$1.54-0.07-4.3%$1.60$1.63$1.5372,500
$1.61+0.02+1.3%$1.63$1.67$1.5962,700
$1.59+0.01+0.6%$1.61$1.705$1.5980,000
$1.58+0.01+0.6%$1.55$1.62$1.5549,800
$1.57-0.08-4.8%$1.60$1.68$1.5392,949
$1.65-0.20-10.8%$1.79$1.79$1.58134,811
$1.85+0.09+5.1%$1.76$1.90$1.7477,100
$1.76+0.05+2.9%$1.66$1.86$1.66157,000
$1.71+0.07+4.3%$1.68$1.74$1.6866,600
$1.64-0.04-2.4%$1.69$1.72$1.6499,700
$1.68-0.03-1.8%$1.72$1.745$1.6398,000
$1.71+0.04+2.4%$1.66$1.73$1.6675,400
$1.67+0.01+0.6%$1.65$1.695$1.6360,600
$1.66-0.05-2.9%$1.71$1.734$1.64849,900
$1.71-0.03-1.7%$1.72$1.74$1.66555,900
$1.74+0.08+4.8%$1.653$1.786$1.65372,400
$1.66+0.01+0.6%$1.66$1.703$1.61104,000
$1.650.000.0%$1.66$1.68$1.5757,100
$1.65-0.04-2.4%$1.69$1.71$1.6446,100
$1.69+0.01+0.6%$1.70$1.765$1.6752,400
$1.68+0.07+4.3%$1.61$1.70$1.55117,800
$1.61+0.02+1.3%$1.70$1.70$1.5893,800
$1.59-0.06-3.6%$1.64$1.71$1.56144,100
$1.65-0.13-7.3%$1.74$1.83$1.64199,800
$1.78+0.06+3.5%$1.64$1.95$1.60650,300
$1.720.000.0%$1.74$1.74$1.601209,100
$1.72+0.11+6.8%$1.67$1.80$1.6011,094,200
$1.61-0.06-3.6%$1.60$1.70$1.541,079,100
$1.67+0.15+9.9%$1.53$1.718$1.49145,600
$1.52+0.04+2.7%$1.47$1.565$1.4717,483
Ticker
NASDAQ:OCG
Asset type
Stock
Exchange
NASDAQ
Currency
USD

What changed lately

Latest news

All Oriental Culture Holding Ltd news

Decks

Oriental Culture Holding Ltd on 6ix

News releases
4 in the last 12 months · 29 in all · newest Jul 23, 2026 · oldest 2020
Decks
4 decks · latest Nov 18, 2020

Where Oriental Culture Holding Ltd is listed

ListingExchangeCountryCurrency
NASDAQ:OCG · Home listing · This pageNASDAQUnited StatesUSD
BOATS:OCGBOATSUnited StatesUSD

Log in to ask 6ix AI your own questions about Oriental Culture Holding Ltd.