Stock listing

HKEX:1206 Technovator International Ltd. (同方泰德) 股價

Home listing (HKEX) of Technovator International Ltd.

Follow Technovator International Ltd. into a list and get an email when it puts out news.

Share price · HKEX:1206

$0.136 HKD 0.000 (0.0%)

Close on Oct 20, 2026

Past year -66.4% · daily closes, Oct 20, 2025 – Oct 20, 2026, adjusted for splits
Day range
$0.136 – $0.136 HKDOct 20, 2026
Market cap
$106.4M HKDAt the close on Oct 20, 2026 · price × 782.2M shares outstanding
52-week range
$0.136 – $0.405 HKDLowest and highest trades, Oct 21, 2025 – Oct 20, 2026
Technovator International Ltd. logo

Prices by listing

ListingLastChangeVolumeOpenHighLowPrevious closePrice from
HKEX:1206 · Home$0.136 HKD0.000 (0.0%)—$0.136$0.136$0.136$0.136Close on Oct 20, 2026

Daily closes

Last 3 months, Jul 20, 2026 – Oct 20, 2026 · HKEX:1206 · HKD, adjusted for splits

DayCloseChange%OpenHighLowVolume
$0.1360.0000.0%$0.136$0.136$0.1360
$0.136-0.013-8.7%$0.141$0.145$0.136452,000
$0.1490.0000.0%$0.143$0.150$0.141236,000
$0.149-0.011-6.9%$0.163$0.163$0.149298,000
$0.160-0.001-0.6%$0.185$0.185$0.15376,000
$0.161+0.011+7.3%$0.161$0.161$0.16126,000
$0.150-0.003-2.0%$0.154$0.154$0.15040,000
$0.153-0.016-9.5%$0.155$0.158$0.151684,000
$0.169+0.007+4.3%$0.153$0.169$0.15366,000
$0.162-0.008-4.7%$0.160$0.163$0.157662,000
$0.1700.0000.0%$0.170$0.170$0.1700
$0.170-0.016-8.6%$0.170$0.170$0.1661,490,000
$0.1860.0000.0%$0.186$0.186$0.1860
$0.1860.0000.0%$0.186$0.186$0.1860
$0.1860.0000.0%$0.186$0.186$0.1860
$0.1860.0000.0%$0.186$0.186$0.1860
$0.186+0.018+10.7%$0.186$0.186$0.1866,000
$0.1680.0000.0%$0.168$0.168$0.1680
$0.168-0.003-1.8%$0.171$0.171$0.168596,000
$0.171-0.013-7.1%$0.176$0.176$0.166868,000
$0.1840.0000.0%$0.184$0.184$0.1840
$0.184-0.006-3.2%$0.184$0.184$0.1840
$0.1900.0000.0%$0.190$0.190$0.1900
$0.1900.0000.0%$0.190$0.190$0.190160,000
$0.1900.0000.0%$0.190$0.190$0.190380,000
$0.190+0.010+5.6%$0.189$0.190$0.189500,000
$0.180-0.010-5.3%$0.190$0.190$0.180464,000
$0.1900.0000.0%$0.190$0.190$0.1900
$0.190+0.002+1.1%$0.188$0.190$0.172296,000
$0.188-0.002-1.1%$0.189$0.189$0.18830,000
$0.1900.0000.0%$0.190$0.190$0.190100,000
$0.1900.0000.0%$0.190$0.190$0.1900
$0.190-0.009-4.5%$0.191$0.191$0.19016,000
$0.1990.0000.0%$0.199$0.199$0.1990
$0.199+0.001+0.5%$0.200$0.200$0.19920,000
$0.1980.0000.0%$0.198$0.198$0.19824,000
$0.198+0.003+1.5%$0.198$0.198$0.19846,000
$0.1950.0000.0%$0.195$0.195$0.19526,000
$0.195+0.007+3.7%$0.193$0.195$0.19386,000
$0.188-0.016-7.8%$0.194$0.194$0.188252,000
$0.204+0.006+3.0%$0.198$0.204$0.19862,000
$0.198-0.001-0.5%$0.192$0.198$0.188164,000
$0.199-0.011-5.2%$0.200$0.200$0.191324,000
$0.210+0.004+1.9%$0.201$0.210$0.200292,000
$0.206-0.002-1.0%$0.202$0.206$0.200262,000
$0.208+0.007+3.5%$0.208$0.208$0.200492,000
$0.201-0.002-1.0%$0.201$0.212$0.201596,000
$0.203-0.017-7.7%$0.216$0.217$0.202326,000
$0.220+0.018+8.9%$0.213$0.220$0.201106,000
$0.202-0.002-1.0%$0.218$0.218$0.20242,000
$0.204-0.016-7.3%$0.205$0.212$0.201306,000
$0.2200.0000.0%$0.203$0.220$0.200212,000
$0.220+0.001+0.5%$0.201$0.220$0.20124,000
$0.2190.0000.0%$0.217$0.221$0.2170
$0.219-0.002-0.9%$0.217$0.221$0.2170
$0.2210.0000.0%$0.221$0.221$0.2210
$0.2210.0000.0%$0.221$0.221$0.2210
$0.221+0.001+0.5%$0.217$0.221$0.21712,000
$0.2200.0000.0%$0.220$0.220$0.2200
$0.2200.0000.0%$0.220$0.220$0.2200
$0.2200.0000.0%$0.210$0.220$0.210106,000
$0.2200.0000.0%$0.220$0.220$0.2200
$0.220+0.015+7.3%$0.210$0.222$0.194132,000
$0.205+0.001+0.5%$0.194$0.206$0.19442,000
$0.204-0.004-1.9%$0.210$0.210$0.20420,000
Ticker
HKEX:1206
Asset type
Stock
Exchange
HKEX
Currency
HKD

What changed lately

Latest news

All Technovator International Ltd. news

Decks

Technovator International Ltd. on 6ix

News releases
2 in the last 12 months · 12 in all · newest Oct 5, 2026 · oldest 2017
Decks
8 decks · latest August 2022

Where Technovator International Ltd. is listed

ListingExchangeCountryCurrency
HKEX:1206 同方泰德 · Home listing · This pageHKEXHong KongHKD
OTC:TINNFOTCUnited StatesUSD

Log in to ask 6ix AI your own questions about Technovator International Ltd.