Abram Food LimitedBSE: ABRFL

Submission For Non-Applicability Of Compliance On Corporate Governance As Required Under Regulation 27(2)(A) Of Securities And Exchange Board Of India (Listing Obligations And Disclosure Requirements) Regulations, 2015 For The Quarter Ended On 30Th S

· Issued by Abram Food Limited via BSE India

Filed with BSE ·

Abram Food

View Attachment

6ix is reading this filing.

View original source (BSE India)Abram Food Limited on 6ix

Earlier from Abram Food

All Abram Food news releases