Paymentus Holdings, Inc. · NYSE:PAY

Palumbo, Robert reported a 42.39% stake in Paymentus Holdings, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Sep 30, 2025 · Filed Nov 14, 2025

Palumbo, Robert reported a 42.39% stake in Paymentus Holdings, Inc., 43,422,704 shares, as a passive investor on Sep 30, 2025. Filed Nov 14, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
42.39%
Shares
43,422,704
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
12 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Accel-KKR Holdings GP, LLC36.57%37,460,713
Accel-KKR Capital Partners CV III, LP26.60%27,244,139
Accel-KKR Growth Capital Partners III, LP1.12%1,146,909
Accel-KKR Growth Capital Partners II Strategic Fund, LP0.04%38,436
Accel-KKR Growth Capital Partners II, LP0.44%453,095
Accel-KKR Members Fund, LLC1.33%1,363,758
AKKR Strategic Capital LP4.94%5,061,257
AKKR SC GPI HoldCo LP0.74%761,685
AKKR Fund II Management Company, LP0.15%155,574
Palumbo, Robert42.39%43,422,704
Barnds, Thomas42.39%43,422,703
KKR-AKI Investors L.L.C.1.21%1,235,860

Source

View original at SEC

Related