Paymentus Holdings, Inc. · NYSE:PAY

Palumbo, Robert reported a 66.26% stake in Paymentus Holdings, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Mar 31, 2025 · Filed May 14, 2025

Palumbo, Robert reported a 66.26% stake in Paymentus Holdings, Inc., 68,684,980 shares, as a passive investor on Mar 31, 2025. Filed May 14, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
66.26%
Shares
68,684,980
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
11 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Accel-KKR Holdings GP, LLC64.00%66,347,432
Accel-KKR Capital Partners CV III, LP54.24%56,223,457
Accel-KKR Growth Capital Partners III, LP2.28%2,360,317
Accel-KKR Growth Capital Partners II Strategic Fund, LP0.08%79,108
Accel-KKR Growth Capital Partners II, LP0.90%932,455
Accel-KKR Members Fund, LLC2.71%2,806,574
AKKR Strategic Capital LP2.39%2,474,417
AKKR SC GPI HoldCo LP0.23%235,244
Palumbo, Robert66.26%68,684,980
Barnds, Thomas66.26%68,684,979
KKR-AKI Investors L.L.C.1.19%1,235,860

Source

View original at SEC

Related