Paymentus Holdings, Inc. · NYSE:PAY

Palumbo, Robert reported a 54.42% stake in Paymentus Holdings, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Jun 30, 2025 · Filed Aug 14, 2025

Palumbo, Robert reported a 54.42% stake in Paymentus Holdings, Inc., 56,086,175 shares, as a passive investor on Jun 30, 2025. Filed Aug 14, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
54.42%
Shares
56,086,175
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
11 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Accel-KKR Holdings GP, LLC50.37%51,918,932
Accel-KKR Capital Partners CV III, LP40.57%41,811,585
Accel-KKR Growth Capital Partners III, LP1.70%1,753,613
Accel-KKR Growth Capital Partners II Strategic Fund, LP0.06%58,772
Accel-KKR Growth Capital Partners II, LP0.67%692,775
Accel-KKR Members Fund, LLC2.02%2,085,166
AKKR Strategic Capital LP3.66%3,776,390
AKKR SC GPI HoldCo LP0.49%504,771
Palumbo, Robert54.42%56,086,175
Barnds, Thomas54.42%56,086,175
KKR-AKI Investors L.L.C.1.20%1,235,860

Source

View original at SEC

Related