Paymentus Holdings, Inc. · NYSE:PAY

Palumbo, Robert reported a 75.05% stake in Paymentus Holdings, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Dec 31, 2024 · Filed Feb 14, 2025

Palumbo, Robert reported a 75.05% stake in Paymentus Holdings, Inc., 71,998,677 shares, as a passive investor on Dec 31, 2024. Filed Feb 14, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
75.05%
Shares
71,998,677
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
11 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Accel-KKR Holdings GP, LLC73.02%70,048,845
Accel-KKR Capital Partners CV III, LP61.42%58,919,514
Accel-KKR Growth Capital Partners III, LP3.25%3,119,816
Accel-KKR Growth Capital Partners II Strategic Fund, LP0.11%104,563
Accel-KKR Growth Capital Partners II, LP1.28%1,232,500
Accel-KKR Members Fund, LLC4.63%4,441,502
AKKR Strategic Capital LP0.85%813,057
AKKR SC GPI HoldCo LP0.19%182,033
Palumbo, Robert75.05%71,998,677
Barnds, Thomas75.05%71,998,676
KKR-AKI Investors L.L.C.1.29%1,235,860

Source

View original at SEC

Related