Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. · NASDAQ:ALLO

Arie Belldegrun, M.D. reported a 5.80% stake in Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Dec 31, 2024 · Filed Feb 13, 2025

Arie Belldegrun, M.D. reported a 5.80% stake in Allogene Therapeutics, Inc., 12,393,567 shares, as a passive investor on Dec 31, 2024. Filed Feb 13, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
5.80%
Shares
12,393,567
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Arie Belldegrun, M.D.5.80%12,393,567
Bellco Legacy LLC0.30%539,867
Bellco Legacy IV LLC2.20%4,710,120
Vida Ventures LLC0.80%1,798,163
Vida Ventures III, L.P.0.80%1,720,172
Vida Ventures III-A, L.P.0%3,965

Source

View original at SEC

Related