Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. · NASDAQ:ALLO

Arie Belldegrun, M.D. reported a 5.60% stake in Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Sep 30, 2025 · Filed Nov 13, 2025

Arie Belldegrun, M.D. reported a 5.60% stake in Allogene Therapeutics, Inc., 12,668,344 shares, as a passive investor on Sep 30, 2025. Filed Nov 13, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
5.60%
Shares
12,668,344
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Arie Belldegrun, M.D.5.60%12,668,344
Bellco Legacy LLC0.20%539,867
Bellco Legacy IV LLC2.10%4,710,120
Vida Ventures LLC0.80%1,798,163
Vida Ventures III, L.P.0.80%1,720,172
Vida Ventures III-A, L.P.0%3,965

Source

View original at SEC

Related