Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. · NASDAQ:ALLO

Arie Belldegrun, M.D. reported a 5.40% stake in Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Mar 31, 2026 · Filed May 13, 2026

Arie Belldegrun, M.D. reported a 5.40% stake in Allogene Therapeutics, Inc., 13,466,383 shares, as a passive investor on Mar 31, 2026. Filed May 13, 2026 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
5.40%
Shares
13,466,383
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Arie Belldegrun, M.D.5.40%13,466,383
Bellco Legacy LLC0.20%539,867
Bellco Legacy IV LLC1.90%4,710,120
Vida Ventures LLC0.70%1,798,163
Vida Ventures III, L.P.0.70%1,720,172
Vida Ventures III-A, L.P.0%3,965

Source

View original at SEC

Related