Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. · NASDAQ:ALLO

Arie Belldegrun, M.D.'s stake in Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. fell to 3.90% (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Jun 30, 2026 · Filed Aug 7, 2026

Arie Belldegrun, M.D.'s stake in Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. fell to 3.90%, 13,610,578 shares, as a passive investor on Jun 30, 2026. Filed Aug 7, 2026 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
3.90%
Shares
13,610,578
Intent
Passive
What changed
Fell below 5%
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Arie Belldegrun, M.D.3.90%13,610,578
Bellco Legacy LLC0.20%539,867
Bellco Legacy IV LLC1.30%4,710,120
Vida Ventures LLC0.50%1,798,163
Vida Ventures III, L.P.0.50%1,720,172
Vida Ventures III-A, L.P.0%3,965

Source

View original at SEC

Related