Stock listing

NASDAQ:ANPA Rich Sparkle Holdings Limited Stock

Home listing (NASDAQ) of Rich Sparkle Holdings Limited

Follow Rich Sparkle Holdings Limited into a list and get an email when it puts out news.

Share price · NASDAQ:ANPA

$1.85 USD -0.11 (-5.6%)

Close on Oct 20, 2026

Past 3 months -55.7% · daily closes, Jul 6, 2026 – Oct 20, 2026, adjusted for splits
Day range
$1.66 – $1.92 USDOct 20, 2026
Volume
7,310 sharesOct 20, 2026
Market cap
$27.94M USDAt the close on Oct 20, 2026 · price × 15.10M shares outstanding
Rich Sparkle Holdings Limited logo

Prices by listing

ListingLastChangeVolumeOpenHighLowPrevious closePrice from
NASDAQ:ANPA · Home$1.85 USD-0.11 (-5.6%)7,310$1.885$1.92$1.66$1.96Close on Oct 20, 2026

Daily closes

Last 3 months, Jul 20, 2026 – Oct 20, 2026 · NASDAQ:ANPA · USD, adjusted for splits

DayCloseChange%OpenHighLowVolume
$1.85-0.11-5.6%$1.885$1.92$1.667,310
$1.96-0.05-2.5%$1.98$1.98$1.935,602
$2.01+0.08+4.1%$1.90$2.02$1.9026,235
$1.93+0.22+12.9%$1.785$2.45$1.70245,403
$1.71-0.15-8.1%$1.77$1.80$1.6210,673
$1.86+0.06+3.3%$1.76$1.89$1.6054,733
$1.80-0.11-5.7%$1.99$1.99$1.8011,988
$1.91+0.01+0.5%$1.94$1.94$1.855,725
$1.90+0.04+2.2%$1.92$1.99$1.82514,537
$1.86-0.09-4.6%$1.90$1.99$1.866,610
$1.95-0.07-3.5%$1.97$2.025$1.958,800
$2.02+0.05+2.5%$2.00$2.02$1.9215,700
$1.97-0.09-4.4%$2.00$2.03$1.8668,200
$2.06+0.17+9.0%$2.04$2.06$1.90214,200
$1.89-0.13-6.4%$2.05$2.07$1.8526,900
$2.02+0.07+3.6%$1.96$2.116$1.9515,000
$1.95-0.05-2.5%$1.952$2.035$1.9012,700
$2.00-0.07-3.4%$2.14$2.17$2.0014,000
$2.07+0.10+5.1%$1.97$2.10$1.9616,800
$1.970.000.0%$2.03$2.08$1.9117,100
$1.97-0.14-6.6%$2.05$2.085$1.9526,100
$2.11+0.06+2.9%$2.15$2.25$2.0522,200
$2.05+0.04+2.0%$2.12$2.20$2.0329,300
$2.01-0.24-10.7%$2.08$2.254$1.8847,100
$2.25-0.16-6.6%$2.35$2.36$2.1524,000
$2.41-0.168-6.5%$2.40$2.619$2.3619,500
$2.578-0.042-1.6%$2.55$2.829$2.3423,500
$2.62-0.15-5.4%$2.76$2.927$2.6223,000
$2.77-0.34-10.9%$2.83$3.026$2.7526,700
$3.11-0.19-5.8%$2.92$3.20$2.8190,000
$3.30-0.67-16.9%$3.26$3.53$3.21129,400
$3.97+0.169+4.4%$4.08$4.11$3.405,393,000
$3.801-0.309-7.5%$3.83$3.83$3.801800
$4.11+0.109+2.7%$4.20$4.20$3.931,200
$4.001-0.074-1.8%$4.04$4.389$3.5921,800
$4.075+0.095+2.4%$4.044$4.19$4.0181,300
$3.98-0.17-4.1%$4.16$4.409$3.9136,400
$4.15+0.13+3.2%$4.215$4.265$4.124,500
$4.02-0.13-3.1%$4.02$4.02$4.02900
$4.15+0.15+3.8%$4.07$4.25$4.038,900
$4.00-0.03-0.7%$4.381$4.381$3.917,700
$4.030.000.0%$4.12$4.205$4.0316,600
$4.03+0.04+1.0%$3.91$4.199$3.914,800
$3.99-0.27-6.3%$4.24$4.24$3.9918,400
$4.26+0.01+0.2%$4.36$4.36$4.104,300
$4.25-0.04-0.9%$4.36$4.50$4.058,400
$4.29+0.23+5.7%$4.10$4.30$4.0018,100
$4.06-0.16-3.8%$4.24$4.41$4.008,300
$4.22-0.25-5.6%$4.18$4.451$4.104,200
$4.47+0.40+9.8%$4.09$4.47$4.096,300
$4.07-0.55-11.9%$4.405$4.562$3.9111,900
$4.62-0.18-3.7%$4.57$5.20$4.5619,700
$4.80-0.10-2.0%$4.60$5.195$4.6015,100
$4.90+0.80+19.5%$4.33$5.12$4.1526,000
$4.10+0.075+1.9%$4.037$4.18$3.956,100
$4.025-0.105-2.5%$4.17$4.17$3.952,900
$4.13+0.04+1.0%$3.96$4.30$3.956,800
$4.09+0.09+2.2%$4.00$4.40$4.007,000
$4.00-0.17-4.1%$4.10$4.30$4.007,400
$4.17-0.02-0.5%$3.911$4.84$3.9024,700
$4.19-0.08-1.9%$4.46$4.60$3.7742,400
$4.27+0.77+22.0%$3.45$7.50$3.45274,300
$3.50-0.35-9.1%$3.96$3.96$3.3029,600
$3.85-0.15-3.7%$3.90$4.00$3.2022,000
$4.00-0.25-5.9%$4.00$4.00$4.00693
$4.25-0.08-1.8%$4.11$4.25$3.905,207
Ticker
NASDAQ:ANPA
Asset type
Stock
Sector
Industrials
Industry
Business & professional services
Exchange
NASDAQ
Currency
USD

What changed lately

Latest news

All Rich Sparkle Holdings Limited news

Decks

Rich Sparkle Holdings Limited on 6ix

Sector
Industrials
Industry
Business & professional services
News releases
3 in the last 12 months · 9 in all · newest Sep 30, 2026 · oldest 2025
Decks
1 deck · latest May 30, 2025

Where Rich Sparkle Holdings Limited is listed

ListingExchangeCountryCurrency
NASDAQ:ANPA · Home listing · This pageNASDAQUnited StatesUSD
BOATS:ANPABOATSUnited StatesUSD

Log in to ask 6ix AI your own questions about Rich Sparkle Holdings Limited.