Stock listing

TSXV:ARCH Arch Biopartners, Inc. Stock

Home listing (TSXV) of Arch Biopartners, Inc.

Follow Arch Biopartners, Inc. into a list and get an email when it puts out news.

Share price · TSXV:ARCH

$0.85 CAD +0.06 (+7.6%)

Close on Oct 20, 2026

Past 3 months +7.6% · daily closes, Jul 6, 2026 – Oct 20, 2026, adjusted for splits
Day range
$0.78 – $0.88 CADOct 20, 2026
Volume
164,382 sharesOct 20, 2026
Market cap
$57.74M CADAt the close on Oct 20, 2026 · price × 67.93M shares outstanding
Arch Biopartners, Inc. logo

Prices by listing

ListingLastChangeVolumeOpenHighLowPrevious closePrice from
TSXV:ARCH · Home$0.85 CAD+0.06 (+7.6%)164,382$0.84$0.88$0.78$0.79Close on Oct 20, 2026
OTC:ACHFF$0.578 USD+0.018 (+3.2%)30,300$0.551$0.582$0.551$0.560Close on Oct 19, 2026

Daily closes

Last 3 months, Jul 20, 2026 – Oct 20, 2026 · TSXV:ARCH · CAD, adjusted for splits

DayCloseChange%OpenHighLowVolume
$0.85+0.06+7.6%$0.84$0.88$0.78164,382
$0.79-0.09-10.2%$0.81$0.82$0.7923,510
$0.88+0.04+4.8%$0.87$0.88$0.7858,000
$0.84+0.01+1.2%$0.83$0.86$0.8315,015
$0.83-0.03-3.5%$0.86$0.86$0.837,000
$0.86+0.03+3.6%$0.85$0.86$0.7913,418
$0.83-0.01-1.2%$0.87$0.87$0.8216,500
$0.84-0.01-1.2%$0.87$0.87$0.8212,500
$0.85-0.01-1.2%$0.88$0.88$0.8233,700
$0.86+0.03+3.6%$0.83$0.86$0.829,000
$0.830.000.0%$0.83$0.84$0.827,500
$0.830.000.0%$0.87$0.87$0.833,800
$0.83-0.06-6.7%$0.82$0.86$0.8116,300
$0.89-0.01-1.1%$0.87$0.89$0.82142,900
$0.90+0.05+5.9%$0.88$0.90$0.8215,500
$0.85+0.01+1.2%$0.88$0.89$0.7859,200
$0.84-0.02-2.3%$0.88$0.88$0.8212,500
$0.86+0.05+6.2%$0.87$0.87$0.7940,000
$0.81-0.03-3.6%$0.90$0.90$0.7929,000
$0.84+0.03+3.7%$0.81$0.845$0.76123,500
$0.81-0.05-5.8%$0.89$0.89$0.8140,400
$0.86-0.06-6.5%$0.93$0.93$0.8453,200
$0.92+0.01+1.1%$0.95$0.95$0.8748,000
$0.91+0.02+2.2%$0.96$0.96$0.8747,500
$0.89-0.04-4.3%$0.98$0.98$0.8539,000
$0.93+0.01+1.1%$0.89$0.93$0.8633,500
$0.92+0.01+1.1%$0.96$0.96$0.9131,500
$0.91-0.05-5.2%$0.95$0.98$0.86113,500
$0.960.000.0%$1.00$1.00$0.83155,800
$0.96-0.06-5.9%$1.06$1.06$0.9460,400
$1.02-0.06-5.6%$1.04$1.06$1.0213,900
$1.08+0.05+4.9%$1.01$1.08$0.9910,900
$1.03+0.02+2.0%$1.03$1.03$1.007,400
$1.01-0.02-1.9%$1.05$1.06$0.9993,100
$1.03-0.06-5.5%$1.15$1.15$0.99101,000
$1.09+0.14+14.7%$1.00$1.09$0.90245,400
$0.95-0.08-7.8%$1.06$1.06$0.9034,800
$1.03-0.04-3.7%$1.09$1.09$0.9831,800
$1.07-0.09-7.8%$1.17$1.17$1.0156,700
$1.16+0.04+3.6%$1.14$1.16$1.1010,300
$1.12+0.11+10.9%$1.06$1.12$0.9953,900
$1.01-0.09-8.2%$1.09$1.09$0.9665,500
$1.10-0.05-4.3%$1.14$1.14$1.0742,900
$1.15+0.06+5.5%$1.12$1.15$1.095,800
$1.09-0.02-1.8%$1.15$1.15$1.0518,600
$1.11-0.04-3.5%$1.22$1.22$1.1124,400
$1.15+0.05+4.5%$1.06$1.18$0.99227,500
$1.10+0.01+0.9%$1.09$1.18$1.0541,400
$1.09-0.08-6.8%$1.15$1.15$1.0617,500
$1.17+0.11+10.4%$1.06$1.17$1.0573,400
$1.06+0.15+16.5%$0.92$1.07$0.8982,200
$0.91-0.02-2.2%$0.94$0.94$0.8926,200
$0.93+0.09+10.7%$0.84$0.93$0.80260,900
$0.84+0.03+3.7%$0.88$0.88$0.839,600
$0.81-0.04-4.7%$0.85$0.85$0.7824,600
$0.85-0.01-1.2%$0.87$0.87$0.8210,600
$0.860.000.0%$0.86$0.88$0.858,100
$0.86+0.01+1.2%$0.87$0.87$0.8216,600
$0.85-0.02-2.3%$0.87$0.87$0.8214,200
$0.87-0.01-1.1%$0.89$0.89$0.8328,500
$0.88+0.03+3.5%$0.85$0.88$0.85421,300
$0.85-0.01-1.2%$0.87$0.88$0.8517,600
$0.86+0.01+1.2%$0.84$0.89$0.8126,600
$0.85+0.01+1.2%$0.85$0.85$0.7926,200
Ticker
TSXV:ARCH
Asset type
Stock
Sector
Health care
Industry
Biotechnology
Exchange
TSXV
Currency
CAD

What changed lately

Latest news

All Arch Biopartners, Inc. news

Decks

Arch Biopartners, Inc. on 6ix

Sector
Health care
Industry
Biotechnology
News releases
15 in the last 12 months · 24 in all · newest Aug 31, 2026 · oldest 2009
Decks
23 decks · latest October 2026

Where Arch Biopartners, Inc. is listed

ListingExchangeCountryCurrency
TSXV:ARCH · Home listing · This pageTSXVCanadaCAD
Cboe Canada:ARCHCboe CanadaCanadaCAD
OTC:ACHFFOTCUnited StatesUSD
Frankfurt:8HAFrankfurtGermanyEUR

Log in to ask 6ix AI your own questions about Arch Biopartners, Inc.