Stock listing

TSX:HBTA Humilis North American Tactical Equity Fund ETF Stock

Home listing (TSX) of Humilis North American Tactical Equity Fund ETF

Follow Humilis North American Tactical Equity Fund ETF into a list and get an email when it puts out news.

Share price · TSX:HBTA

$24.19 CAD -0.16 (-0.7%)

Close on Oct 19, 2026

Past 3 months +2.3% · daily closes, Jul 8, 2026 – Oct 19, 2026, adjusted for splits
Day range
$24.19 – $24.19 CADOct 19, 2026
Volume
153 sharesOct 19, 2026

Prices by listing

ListingLastChangeVolumeOpenHighLowPrevious closePrice from
TSX:HBTA · Home$24.19 CAD-0.16 (-0.7%)153$24.19$24.19$24.19$24.35Close on Oct 19, 2026

Daily closes

Last 3 months, Jul 20, 2026 – Oct 19, 2026 · TSX:HBTA · CAD, adjusted for splits

DayCloseChange%OpenHighLowVolume
$24.19-0.16-0.7%$24.19$24.19$24.19153
$24.35+0.08+0.3%$24.35$24.35$24.35623
$24.27-0.12-0.5%$24.27$24.27$24.270
$24.39-0.05-0.2%$24.44$24.46$24.392,200
$24.440.000.0%$24.44$24.44$24.440
$24.44+0.37+1.5%$24.37$24.44$24.37400
$24.07-0.15-0.6%$24.07$24.07$24.07200
$24.22+0.07+0.3%$24.22$24.22$24.220
$24.150.000.0%$24.15$24.15$24.150
$24.15-0.85-3.4%$24.15$24.15$24.15100
$25.00+1.25+5.3%$25.00$25.00$25.00800
$23.75-0.17-0.7%$23.98$23.98$23.681,800
$23.92+0.07+0.3%$23.94$23.94$23.92700
$23.85-0.15-0.6%$23.85$23.85$23.85300
$24.00+0.10+0.4%$24.00$24.00$24.000
$23.900.000.0%$23.90$23.90$23.900
$23.90-0.17-0.7%$23.90$23.90$23.90100
$24.070.000.0%$24.07$24.07$24.070
$24.07+0.04+0.2%$24.07$24.07$24.07600
$24.03+0.36+1.5%$23.99$24.03$23.994,700
$23.67-0.10-0.4%$23.67$23.67$23.672,100
$23.77+0.06+0.3%$23.77$23.77$23.774,000
$23.71+0.07+0.3%$23.66$23.71$23.663,700
$23.640.000.0%$23.64$23.64$23.640
$23.64+0.12+0.5%$23.64$23.64$23.64100
$23.52+0.05+0.2%$23.52$23.52$23.52300
$23.47-0.02-0.1%$23.47$23.47$23.470
$23.49-0.10-0.4%$23.49$23.49$23.49300
$23.59-0.21-0.9%$23.59$23.59$23.59300
$23.80-0.07-0.3%$23.83$23.83$23.801,800
$23.87+0.16+0.7%$23.89$23.89$23.872,500
$23.71-0.010.0%$23.71$23.71$23.710
$23.72-0.10-0.4%$23.72$23.72$23.721,200
$23.82-0.18-0.7%$23.82$23.82$23.821,400
$24.00-0.010.0%$24.09$24.09$24.00200
$24.01+0.09+0.4%$23.95$24.01$23.9423,600
$23.92+0.03+0.1%$23.92$23.92$23.921,400
$23.89+0.04+0.2%$23.88$23.89$23.88900
$23.85+0.10+0.4%$23.84$23.85$23.841,000
$23.75+0.12+0.5%$23.75$23.75$23.751,200
$23.63-0.33-1.4%$23.63$23.63$23.63300
$23.96-0.05-0.2%$23.96$23.96$23.961,200
$24.01+0.010.0%$24.01$24.01$24.01300
$24.00-0.26-1.1%$24.17$24.17$24.001,200
$24.260.000.0%$24.26$24.26$24.260
$24.26+0.17+0.7%$24.26$24.26$24.261,300
$24.090.000.0%$24.09$24.09$24.090
$24.09-0.07-0.3%$24.09$24.09$24.09250
$24.16+0.08+0.3%$24.16$24.16$24.160
$24.08-0.17-0.7%$24.08$24.08$24.080
$24.25+0.09+0.4%$24.25$24.25$24.251,500
$24.16-0.11-0.5%$24.16$24.16$24.161,400
$24.27+0.67+2.8%$24.30$24.30$24.271,000
$23.60+0.37+1.6%$23.53$23.60$23.522,100
$23.23-0.31-1.3%$23.23$23.23$23.230
$23.54-0.11-0.5%$23.63$23.63$23.382,100
$23.65+0.12+0.5%$23.65$23.65$23.65100
$23.53+0.13+0.6%$23.53$23.53$23.531,400
$23.40-0.02-0.1%$23.40$23.40$23.400
$23.42-0.33-1.4%$23.42$23.42$23.42100
$23.75+0.20+0.8%$23.75$23.75$23.750
$23.55-0.05-0.2%$23.55$23.55$23.550
$23.60-0.19-0.8%$23.60$23.60$23.600
Ticker
TSX:HBTA
Asset type
ETF
Exchange
TSX
Currency
CAD

Humilis North American Tactical Equity Fund ETF on 6ix

What it is
Exchange-traded fund (ETF)

Where Humilis North American Tactical Equity Fund ETF is listed

ListingExchangeCountryCurrency
TSX:HBTA · Home listing · This pageTSXCanadaCAD
Cboe Canada:HBTACboe CanadaCanadaCAD

Log in to ask 6ix AI your own questions about Humilis North American Tactical Equity Fund ETF.