Stock listing

NASDAQ:AMAN Amanat Acquisition Corp Stock

Home listing (NASDAQ) of Amanat Acquisition Corp

Follow Amanat Acquisition Corp into a list and get an email when it puts out news.

Share price · NASDAQ:AMAN

$10.25 USD -0.04 (-0.4%)

Close on Oct 19, 2026

Since May 19, 2026 +2.4% · daily closes, May 19, 2026 – Oct 19, 2026, adjusted for splits
Day range
$10.20 – $10.31 USDOct 19, 2026
Volume
5,813 sharesOct 19, 2026
Market cap
$99.21M USDAt the close on Oct 19, 2026 · price × 9.68M shares outstanding

Prices by listing

ListingLastChangeVolumeOpenHighLowPrevious closePrice from
NASDAQ:AMAN · Home$10.25 USD-0.04 (-0.4%)5,813$10.31$10.31$10.20$10.29Close on Oct 19, 2026

Daily closes

Last 3 months, Jul 20, 2026 – Oct 19, 2026 · NASDAQ:AMAN · USD, adjusted for splits

DayCloseChange%OpenHighLowVolume
$10.25-0.04-0.4%$10.31$10.31$10.205,813
$10.29-0.03-0.3%$10.32$10.36$10.298,700
$10.32-0.03-0.3%$10.40$10.40$10.3013,000
$10.35-0.05-0.5%$10.35$10.36$10.3010,300
$10.400.000.0%$10.40$10.40$10.40700
$10.40-0.01-0.1%$10.40$10.40$10.40600
$10.41-0.09-0.9%$10.43$10.50$10.41700
$10.500.000.0%$10.46$10.60$10.3418,200
$10.50-0.12-1.1%$10.54$10.63$10.504,100
$10.62+0.01+0.1%$10.61$10.62$10.61300
$10.61+0.11+1.0%$10.60$10.61$10.60500
$10.50-0.14-1.3%$10.50$10.65$10.4023,800
$10.64-0.04-0.4%$10.50$10.64$10.50800
$10.68+0.07+0.7%$10.45$10.69$10.453,100
$10.61-0.02-0.2%$10.65$10.65$10.61698
$10.63-0.02-0.2%$10.64$10.64$10.621,670
$10.65+0.01+0.1%$10.54$10.65$10.523,300
$10.64-0.04-0.4%$10.65$10.65$10.523,100
$10.68-0.04-0.4%$10.75$10.78$10.554,500
$10.72+0.02+0.2%$10.70$10.78$10.606,300
$10.70+0.08+0.8%$10.79$10.79$10.603,800
$10.62-0.03-0.3%$10.66$10.75$10.621,400
$10.650.000.0%$10.60$10.65$10.602,600
$10.65-0.06-0.6%$10.68$10.68$10.654,500
$10.71+0.01+0.1%$10.69$10.71$10.651,200
$10.700.000.0%$10.70$10.70$10.700
$10.70-0.04-0.4%$10.49$10.70$10.49800
$10.740.000.0%$10.74$10.74$10.740
$10.74-0.03-0.3%$10.74$10.75$10.707,100
$10.77+0.04+0.4%$10.74$10.77$10.747,400
$10.73+0.01+0.1%$10.70$10.75$10.681,300
$10.72+0.07+0.7%$10.68$10.72$10.681,000
$10.65-0.02-0.2%$10.63$10.71$10.545,300
$10.67-0.02-0.2%$10.65$10.72$10.654,400
$10.69-0.05-0.5%$10.73$10.75$10.5543,100
$10.74+0.04+0.4%$10.67$10.75$10.652,100
$10.700.000.0%$10.65$10.74$10.658,000
$10.70+0.01+0.1%$10.70$10.79$10.4952,900
$10.69-0.03-0.3%$10.70$10.73$10.5014,700
$10.72+0.01+0.1%$10.70$10.73$10.6928,600
$10.71+0.03+0.3%$10.66$10.71$10.5119,000
$10.68-0.04-0.4%$10.70$10.71$10.6217,400
$10.72+0.05+0.5%$10.44$10.75$10.4475,700
$10.67+0.13+1.2%$10.57$10.75$10.5770,700
$10.54+0.05+0.5%$10.49$10.56$10.4947,900
$10.49+0.04+0.4%$10.48$10.50$10.48900
$10.45+0.09+0.9%$10.36$10.45$10.363,000
$10.36-0.04-0.4%$10.36$10.36$10.36200
$10.40+0.13+1.3%$10.40$10.49$10.3813,853
$10.27-0.23-2.2%$10.42$10.50$10.271,987
$10.50+0.05+0.5%$10.35$10.50$10.3517,100
$10.450.000.0%$10.45$10.45$10.450
$10.45+0.12+1.2%$10.30$10.46$10.2664,800
$10.330.000.0%$10.31$10.35$10.28151,800
$10.33+0.12+1.2%$10.25$10.34$10.2427,200
$10.21-0.03-0.3%$10.25$10.26$10.2122,200
$10.24+0.09+0.9%$10.16$10.28$10.16192,100
$10.150.000.0%$10.17$10.18$10.1523,800
$10.150.000.0%$10.20$10.22$10.14233,600
$10.15+0.04+0.4%$10.10$10.21$10.1061,600
$10.11+0.03+0.3%$10.09$10.11$10.0818,900
$10.08-0.01-0.1%$10.11$10.11$10.089,400
$10.09-0.03-0.3%$10.09$10.09$10.0727,800
$10.12+0.03+0.3%$10.10$10.12$10.093,900
$10.09-0.01-0.1%$10.09$10.09$10.093,000
Ticker
NASDAQ:AMAN
Asset type
Stock
Sector
Financials
Industry
Shell companies & SPACs
Exchange
NASDAQ
Currency
USD

What changed lately

Latest news

All Amanat Acquisition Corp news

Amanat Acquisition Corp on 6ix

Sector
Financials
Industry
Shell companies & SPACs
News releases
5 in the last 12 months · 5 in all · newest Jun 25, 2026 · oldest 2026

Where Amanat Acquisition Corp is listed

ListingExchangeCountryCurrency
NASDAQ:AMAN · Home listing · This pageNASDAQUnited StatesUSD
BOATS:AMANBOATSUnited StatesUSD

Log in to ask 6ix AI your own questions about Amanat Acquisition Corp.