Stock listing

LSE:UNHY IncomeShares UnitedHealth (UNH) Options ETP Share Price

Home listing (LSE) of IncomeShares UnitedHealth (UNH) Options ETP

Follow IncomeShares UnitedHealth (UNH) Options ETP into a list and get an email when it puts out news.

Share price · LSE:UNHY

$10.41 USD +0.19 (+1.9%)

Close on Oct 22, 2026

Past 3 months -3.9% · daily closes, Jul 9, 2026 – Oct 22, 2026, adjusted for splits
Day range
$10.32 – $10.41 USDOct 22, 2026
Volume
1 sharesOct 22, 2026
IncomeShares UnitedHealth (UNH) Options ETP logo

Prices by listing

ListingLastChangeVolumeOpenHighLowPrevious closePrice from
LSE:UNHY · Home$10.41 USD+0.195 (+1.9%)1$10.32$10.41$10.32$10.21Close on Oct 22, 2026
LSE:YUNH778.50p GBX (pence)+16.13 (+2.1%)12763.75p778.50p763.75p762.38pClose on Oct 22, 2026
Xetra:UHLI€9.289 EUR+0.202 (+2.2%)266€9.137€9.289€9.137€9.087Close on Oct 22, 2026

Daily closes

Last 3 months, Jul 23, 2026 – Oct 22, 2026 · LSE:UNHY · USD, adjusted for splits

DayCloseChange%OpenHighLowVolume
$10.41+0.195+1.9%$10.32$10.41$10.321
$10.21-0.15-1.4%$10.37$10.37$10.217
$10.36+0.31+3.1%$10.13$10.36$10.131
$10.05+0.04+0.4%$10.13$10.13$10.022
$10.01-0.158-1.5%$10.13$10.13$10.012
$10.17+0.332+3.4%$10.17$10.17$10.170
$9.835+0.378+4.0%$9.603$9.915$9.603751
$9.458+0.11+1.2%$9.61$9.61$9.395106
$9.348+0.014+0.1%$9.348$9.348$9.3480
$9.334+0.075+0.8%$9.334$9.334$9.3340
$9.259-0.134-1.4%$9.165$9.259$9.1651
$9.393+0.055+0.6%$9.468$9.468$9.3453
$9.338+0.081+0.9%$9.338$9.338$9.3380
$9.256+0.102+1.1%$9.256$9.256$9.2560
$9.154+0.055+0.6%$9.188$9.193$9.1542
$9.099-0.425-4.5%$9.175$9.328$9.0995,252
$9.524-0.018-0.2%$9.66$9.66$9.4636
$9.541-0.064-0.7%$9.645$9.645$9.5415
$9.605+0.064+0.7%$9.58$9.685$9.582
$9.541-0.219-2.2%$9.565$9.565$9.4834
$9.76+0.18+1.9%$9.703$9.76$9.7032
$9.58-0.246-2.5%$9.863$9.863$9.583
$9.826-0.159-1.6%$10.12$10.12$9.8261
$9.985+0.086+0.9%$9.995$9.995$9.98525
$9.899-0.221-2.2%$9.725$9.899$9.7252
$10.12-0.028-0.3%$10.17$10.19$10.127
$10.15+0.133+1.3%$10.23$10.23$10.151
$10.02+0.07+0.7%$10.04$10.04$10.02100
$9.945-0.22-2.2%$10.10$10.10$9.9451
$10.17-0.10-1.0%$10.24$10.24$10.17100
$10.27-0.075-0.7%$10.28$10.28$10.27100
$10.34-0.10-1.0%$10.42$10.42$10.346
$10.44+0.112+1.1%$10.49$10.49$10.444
$10.33-0.165-1.6%$10.65$10.65$10.33100
$10.49-0.14-1.3%$10.30$10.49$10.30100
$10.63-0.505-4.5%$10.61$10.63$10.6120
$11.14-0.10-0.9%$11.10$11.14$11.1012
$11.24+0.205+1.9%$11.34$11.34$11.243
$11.03-0.053-0.5%$11.19$11.19$11.033
$11.09-0.02-0.2%$11.10$11.10$11.09102
$11.11-0.24-2.1%$11.23$11.23$11.116
Ticker
LSE:UNHY
Asset type
Fund
Exchange
LSE
Currency
USD

IncomeShares UnitedHealth (UNH) Options ETP on 6ix

What it is
Exchange-traded product (ETP)

Where IncomeShares UnitedHealth (UNH) Options ETP is listed

ListingExchangeCountryCurrency
LSE:UNHY · Home listing · This pageLSEUnited KingdomUSD
LSE:YUNHLSEUnited KingdomGBX
Xetra:UHLIXetraGermanyEUR

Log in to ask 6ix AI your own questions about IncomeShares UnitedHealth (UNH) Options ETP.