Community Heritage Financial, Inc. · OTC:CMHF

Fourthstone LLC reported a 6.32% stake in Community Heritage Financial, Inc. (Schedule 13G)

Event Dec 31, 2024 · Filed Feb 14, 2025

Fourthstone LLC reported a 6.32% stake in Community Heritage Financial, Inc., 184,143 shares, as a passive investor on Dec 31, 2024. Filed Feb 14, 2025 (Schedule 13G).

Stake
6.32%
Shares
184,143
Intent
Passive
What changed
Crossed above 5%
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC6.32%184,143
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd4.71%137,324
Fourthstone GP LLC1.61%46,819
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP1.42%41,323
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP0.19%5,496
L. Phillip Stone, IV6.32%184,143

Source

View original at SEC

Related