Community Heritage Financial, Inc. · OTC:CMHF

Fourthstone LLC reported a 9.56% stake in Community Heritage Financial, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Sep 30, 2025 · Filed Nov 14, 2025

Fourthstone LLC reported a 9.56% stake in Community Heritage Financial, Inc., 279,949 shares, as a passive investor on Sep 30, 2025. Filed Nov 14, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
9.56%
Shares
279,949
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC9.56%279,949
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd7.34%215,014
Fourthstone GP LLC2.22%64,935
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP1.96%57,429
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP0.26%7,506
L. Phillip Stone, IV9.56%279,949

Source

View original at SEC

Related