Community Heritage Financial, Inc. · OTC:CMHF

Fourthstone LLC reported a 8.43% stake in Community Heritage Financial, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Jun 30, 2025 · Filed Aug 14, 2025

Fourthstone LLC reported a 8.43% stake in Community Heritage Financial, Inc., 246,883 shares, as a passive investor on Jun 30, 2025. Filed Aug 14, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
8.43%
Shares
246,883
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC8.43%246,883
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd6.48%189,832
Fourthstone GP LLC1.95%57,051
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP1.72%50,264
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP0.23%6,787
L. Phillip Stone, IV8.43%246,883

Source

View original at SEC

Related