Braze, Inc. · NASDAQ:BRZE

Neeraj Agrawal reported a 5.30% stake in Braze, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Dec 31, 2025 · Filed Feb 17, 2026

Neeraj Agrawal reported a 5.30% stake in Braze, Inc., 5,706,148 shares, as a passive investor on Dec 31, 2025. Filed Feb 17, 2026 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
5.30%
Shares
5,706,148
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
20 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Battery Ventures XI-A, L.P.0.70%714,569
Battery Ventures XI-B, L.P.0.20%188,805
Battery Ventures XI-A Side Fund, L.P.0.70%742,400
Battery Ventures XI-B Side Fund, L.P.0.20%160,974
Battery Investment Partners XI, LLC0%33,116
Battery Partners XI, LLC0.90%936,490
Battery Partners XI Side Fund, LLC0.90%903,374
Battery Ventures Select Fund I, L.P.2.40%2,537,467
Battery Partners Select Fund I, L.P.2.40%2,537,467
Battery Investment Partners Select Fund I, L.P.0.20%250,958
Battery Partners Select Fund I GP, LLC2.60%2,788,425
Neeraj Agrawal5.30%5,706,148
Michael M. Brown4.70%4,983,855
Morad Elhafed2.70%2,885,836
Jesse Feldman4.70%5,060,369
Russell L. Fleischer4.60%4,865,874
Roger H. Lee4.40%4,650,320
Chelsea R. Stoner4.60%4,872,026
Dharmesh Thakker4.50%4,846,061
Scott R. Tobin4.70%4,972,043

Source

View original at SEC

Related