Vertex, Inc. · NASDAQ:VERX

Amanda Radcliffe reported a 21.20% stake in Vertex, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Dec 31, 2024 · Filed Feb 12, 2025

Amanda Radcliffe reported a 21.20% stake in Vertex, Inc., 33,267,767 shares, as a passive investor on Dec 31, 2024. Filed Feb 12, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
21.20%
Shares
33,267,767
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
17 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Amanda Radcliffe21.20%33,267,767
Stefanie Thompson21.00%32,980,935
Jeffrey Westphal2.90%4,521,822
Christopher Thompson0.10%118,210
Benjamin Schmerin<0.01%4,222
Conrad Radcliffe1.70%2,731,647
Kailey Radcliffe3.40%5,294,875
Antoinette Capik3.40%5,294,875
Anne Marie Westphal0.40%578,074
Kyle Westphal0.80%1,211,100
Jacob Westphal0.50%745,706
Melanie DeStefano1.20%1,941,750
Samantha Lucas1.30%1,969,895
Mackenzie Lucas1.20%1,941,750
Andrea Schmerin1.30%1,983,968
Constance Thompson0.10%112,581
Jenifer Westphal0%0

Source

View original at SEC

Related