The Real Brokerage, Inc. · NASDAQ:REAX

Insight Holdings Group, LLC reported a 13.80% stake in The Real Brokerage, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Jun 30, 2025 · Filed Aug 14, 2025

Insight Holdings Group, LLC reported a 13.80% stake in The Real Brokerage, Inc., 28,698,997 shares, as a passive investor on Jun 30, 2025. Filed Aug 14, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
13.80%
Shares
28,698,997
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
11 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Insight Holdings Group, LLC13.80%28,698,997
Insight Partners (Cayman) XI, L.P.6.30%13,017,048
Insight Partners (Delaware) XI, L.P.0.80%1,662,053
Insight Partners (EU) XI, S.C.Sp.0.70%1,543,910
Insight Partners XI (Co-Investors) (B), L.P.0.10%272,701
Insight Partners XI (Co-Investors), L.P.0.10%197,851
Insight Partners XI, L.P.5.70%11,881,738
Insight Associates XI, L.P.13.00%27,031,391
Insight Associates XI, Ltd.13.00%27,031,391
Insight Associates (EU) XI, S.a.r.l.0.70%1,543,910
Insight Venture Management, LLC0.10%123,696

Source

View original at SEC

Related