Pbco Financial Corporation · OTC:PBCO

Fourthstone LLC reported a 9.90% stake in Pbco Financial Corporation (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Dec 31, 2024 · Filed Feb 14, 2025

Fourthstone LLC reported a 9.90% stake in Pbco Financial Corporation, 524,600 shares, as a passive investor on Dec 31, 2024. Filed Feb 14, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
9.90%
Shares
524,600
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC9.90%524,600
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd6.57%347,974
Fourthstone GP LLC3.33%176,626
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP1.97%104,561
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP1.36%72,065
L. Phillip Stone, IV9.90%524,600

Source

View original at SEC

Related