Pacific Coast Oil Tr · OTC:ROYTL

ERIKSEN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported a 11.70% stake in Pacific Coast Oil Tr (Schedule 13D)

Event Dec 8, 2025 · Filed Dec 9, 2025

ERIKSEN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported a 11.70% stake in Pacific Coast Oil Tr, 4,532,246 shares, with active intent on Dec 8, 2025. Filed Dec 9, 2025 (Schedule 13D).

Stake
11.70%
Shares
4,532,246
Intent
Active
What changed
Crossed above 5%
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
SHIPYARD CAPITAL LP8.33%3,212,503
SHIPYARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC8.33%3,212,503
CEDAR CREEK PARTNERS LLC8.50%3,261,799
ERIKSEN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC11.70%4,532,246
Tim Eriksen0.05%20,000
Eriksen Family LLC0.10%40,000

Source

View original at SEC

Related