Pacific Coast Oil Tr · OTC:ROYTL

ERIKSEN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported a 10.50% stake in Pacific Coast Oil Tr (Schedule 13D/A)

Event Aug 4, 2025 · Filed Aug 4, 2025

ERIKSEN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported a 10.50% stake in Pacific Coast Oil Tr, 4,050,706 shares, with active intent on Aug 4, 2025. Filed Aug 4, 2025 (Schedule 13D/A).

Stake
10.50%
Shares
4,050,706
Intent
Active
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
SHIPYARD CAPITAL LP8.33%3,212,503
SHIPYARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC8.33%3,212,503
CEDAR CREEK PARTNERS LLC8.00%3,089,475
ERIKSEN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC10.50%4,050,706
Tim Eriksen0.05%20,000
Eriksen Family LLC0.10%40,000

Source

View original at SEC

Related