Orrstown Financial Services, Inc. · NASDAQ:ORRF

Fourthstone LLC reported a 7.45% stake in Orrstown Financial Services, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Sep 30, 2025 · Filed Nov 14, 2025

Fourthstone LLC reported a 7.45% stake in Orrstown Financial Services, Inc., 1,453,010 shares, as a passive investor on Sep 30, 2025. Filed Nov 14, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
7.45%
Shares
1,453,010
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC7.45%1,453,010
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd5.84%1,138,046
Fourthstone GP LLC1.62%314,964
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP1.56%303,202
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP0.06%11,762
L. Phillip Stone, IV7.45%1,453,010

Source

View original at SEC

Related