Orrstown Financial Services, Inc. · NASDAQ:ORRF

Fourthstone LLC reported a 6.45% stake in Orrstown Financial Services, Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Jun 30, 2025 · Filed Aug 14, 2025

Fourthstone LLC reported a 6.45% stake in Orrstown Financial Services, Inc., 1,258,740 shares, as a passive investor on Jun 30, 2025. Filed Aug 14, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
6.45%
Shares
1,258,740
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC6.45%1,258,740
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd5.04%984,077
Fourthstone GP LLC1.41%274,663
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP1.35%262,901
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP0.06%11,762
L. Phillip Stone, IV6.45%1,258,740

Source

View original at SEC

Related