Mobile Infrastructure Corporation · NASDAQ:BEEP

Jeffrey Osher reported a 60.80% stake in Mobile Infrastructure Corporation (Schedule 13D/A)

Event Jun 17, 2025 · Filed Jun 17, 2025

Jeffrey Osher reported a 60.80% stake in Mobile Infrastructure Corporation, 27,043,474 shares, with active intent on Jun 17, 2025. Filed Jun 17, 2025 (Schedule 13D/A).

Stake
60.80%
Shares
27,043,474
Intent
Active
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
HSCP Strategic III, L.P.44.80%19,972,194
Manuel Chavez, III2.00%867,337
Stephanie Hogue1.81%775,119
Jeffrey Osher60.80%27,043,474
Harvest Small Cap Partners Master, Ltd.10.20%4,340,457
Harvest Small Cap Partners, L.P.5.10%2,154,091

Source

View original at SEC

Related