Infleqtion, Inc. · NYSE:INFQ

Tyler Brous reported a 14.10% stake in Infleqtion, Inc. (Schedule 13G)

Event Feb 17, 2026 · Filed Feb 27, 2026

Tyler Brous reported a 14.10% stake in Infleqtion, Inc., 30,563,654 shares, as a passive investor on Feb 17, 2026. Filed Feb 27, 2026 (Schedule 13G).

Stake
14.10%
Shares
30,563,654
Intent
Passive
What changed
Crossed above 5%
Filed together
9 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Tyler Brous14.10%30,563,654
LCP Quantum Partners, LLC6.60%14,363,414
LCP Quantum Partners II, LLC1.40%3,097,848
LCP Quantum Partners III, LLC3.60%7,796,419
LCP Quantum Partners IV, LLC0.80%1,814,502
LCP Quantum Partners V, LLC1.30%2,816,731
LCP Quantum Partners VI, LLC0.30%640,000
LCP Quantum Management, LLC8.00%17,461,262
LCP Quantum Management III, LLC6.00%13,067,652

Source

View original at SEC

Related