Hawkeye 360, Inc. · NYSE:HAWK

Insight Holdings Group, LLC reported a 14.50% stake in Hawkeye 360, Inc. (Schedule 13G)

Event Jun 30, 2026 · Filed Aug 14, 2026

Insight Holdings Group, LLC reported a 14.50% stake in Hawkeye 360, Inc., 14,163,523 shares, as a passive investor on Jun 30, 2026. Filed Aug 14, 2026 (Schedule 13G).

Stake
14.50%
Shares
14,163,523
Intent
Passive
What changed
Crossed above 5%
Filed together
9 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Insight Holdings Group, LLC14.50%14,163,523
Insight Partners XII, L.P.3.40%3,290,964
Insight Partners XII (Co-Investors), L.P.0%9,233
Insight Partners XII (Co-Investors) (B), L.P.0.10%135,479
Insight Partners (Cayman) XII, L.P.4.70%4,606,612
Insight Partners (Delaware) XII, L.P.0.30%273,510
Insight Partners (EU) XII, S.C.Sp0.80%752,279
Insight Satellite Co-Invest, L.P.2.90%2,822,723
Insight Partners Holdings Focus-H, L.P.2.30%2,272,723

Source

View original at SEC

Related