Eagle Bancorp Montana, Inc. · NASDAQ:EBMT

Fourthstone LLC's stake in Eagle Bancorp Montana, Inc. fell to 1.94% (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Jun 30, 2025 · Filed Aug 14, 2025

Fourthstone LLC's stake in Eagle Bancorp Montana, Inc. fell to 1.94%, 154,242 shares, as a passive investor on Jun 30, 2025. Filed Aug 14, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
1.94%
Shares
154,242
Intent
Passive
What changed
Fell below 5%
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC1.94%154,242
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd1.40%111,438
Fourthstone GP LLC0.54%42,804
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP0.37%29,568
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP0.17%13,236
L. Phillip Stone, IV1.94%154,242

Source

View original at SEC

Related