Colony Bankcorp, Inc. · NYSE:CBAN

Fourthstone LLC's stake in Colony Bankcorp, Inc. fell to 3.90% (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Mar 31, 2025 · Filed May 13, 2025

Fourthstone LLC's stake in Colony Bankcorp, Inc. fell to 3.90%, 682,658 shares, as a passive investor on Mar 31, 2025. Filed May 13, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
3.90%
Shares
682,658
Intent
Passive
What changed
Fell below 5%
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC3.90%682,658
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd2.97%519,754
Fourthstone GP LLC0.93%162,904
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP0.92%160,552
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP0.01%2,352
L. Phillip Stone, IV3.90%682,658

Source

View original at SEC

Related