Citizens Community Bancorp, Inc. · NASDAQ:CZWI

Fourthstone LLC's stake in Citizens Community Bancorp, Inc. fell to 1.74% (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Dec 31, 2025 · Filed Feb 13, 2026

Fourthstone LLC's stake in Citizens Community Bancorp, Inc. fell to 1.74%, 168,029 shares, as a passive investor on Dec 31, 2025. Filed Feb 13, 2026 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
1.74%
Shares
168,029
Intent
Passive
What changed
Fell below 5%
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC1.74%168,029
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd1.32%127,581
Fourthstone GP LLC0.42%40,448
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP0.35%33,887
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP0.07%6,561
L. Phillip Stone, IV1.74%168,029

Source

View original at SEC

Related