Cf Bankshares Inc. · NASDAQ:CFBK

Fourthstone LLC reported a 8.07% stake in Cf Bankshares Inc. (Schedule 13G)

Event Jun 30, 2025 · Filed Aug 14, 2025

Fourthstone LLC reported a 8.07% stake in Cf Bankshares Inc., 421,191 shares, as a passive investor on Jun 30, 2025. Filed Aug 14, 2025 (Schedule 13G).

Stake
8.07%
Shares
421,191
Intent
Passive
What changed
Crossed above 5%
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC8.07%421,191
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd6.35%331,354
Fourthstone GP LLC1.72%89,837
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP1.68%87,590
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP0.04%2,247
L. Phillip Stone, IV8.07%421,191

Source

View original at SEC

Related