Cf Bankshares Inc. · NASDAQ:CFBK

Fourthstone LLC reported a 9.50% stake in Cf Bankshares Inc. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Sep 30, 2025 · Filed Nov 14, 2025

Fourthstone LLC reported a 9.50% stake in Cf Bankshares Inc., 596,276 shares, as a passive investor on Sep 30, 2025. Filed Nov 14, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
9.50%
Shares
596,276
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC9.50%596,276
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd7.44%467,167
Fourthstone GP LLC2.06%129,109
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP1.99%124,798
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP0.07%4,311
L. Phillip Stone, IV9.50%596,276

Source

View original at SEC

Related