Slide 1: CKD
CKD
Slide 2: 104,262 93,705 △ 10,557 △ 10.1% 29,461 22,193 △ 7,268 △ .7% 74,801 71,511
3 104,262 93,705 △ 10,557 △ 10.1% 29,461 22,193 △ 7,268 △ 24.7% 74,801 71,511 △ 3,290 △ 4.4% 16,383 15,739 △ 644 △ 3.9% 12,715 9,482 △ 3,233 △ 25.4% ( 12.2%) ( 10.1%) 12,745 9,199 △ 3,546 △ 27.8% ( 12.2%) ( 9.8%) 7,541 5,546 △ 1,994 △ 26.4% ( 7.2%) ( 5.9%) 4
Slide 3: 4,468 3,611 △ △ 19.2% 25,782 20,435 △ 5,347 △ 20.7% 17,855 16,591 △
4,468 3,611 △ 857 △ 19.2% 25,782 20,435 △ 5,347 △ 20.7% 17,855 16,591 △ 1,264 △ 7.1% 6,053 4,511 △ 1,540 △ 25.4% 24,479 23,464 △ 1,015 △ 4.1% 631 541 △ 89 △ 14.1% 7,321 6,050 △ 1,270 △ 17.3% 86,592 75,207 △ 11,385 △ 13.1% 5 15,517 13,582 △ 1,935 △ 12.5% 4,888 7,940 + 3,051 +62.4% 17,221 6,881 △ 10,3
Slide 4: 7,715 10,113 + 2,398 △ 6,603 △ 10,319 △3,716 △ △ △406 814 △
7,715 10,113 + 2,398 △ 6,603 △ 10,319 △3,716 △ 393 △ 799 △406 814 △ 856 △1,670 4,462 3,605 △857 7 1,400 20.0% 12.2% 15.0% 1,200 10.0% 10.6% 10.1% 6.8% 1,043 10.0% 1,000 3.5% 937 5.0% 843 772 0.0% 800 659 -5.0% 581 600 -10.0% 400 -15.0% -20.0% 200 127 77 89 95 -25.0% 20 44 0 -30.0% 8
Slide 5: 20.0% 13.1% 15.0% 10.4% 11.4% 11.3% 11.5% 9.9% 8.8% 8.6% 8.5% 529 10.0% 514
700 20.0% 13.1% 15.0% 10.4% 11.4% 11.3% 11.5% 600 9.9% 8.8% 8.6% 8.5% 529 10.0% 514 4.2% 4.5% 496 500 2.7% 5.0% 457 441 391 381 386 0.0% 400 348 311 -5.0% 298 300 283 -10.0% 200 -15.0% -20.0% 100 68 60 51 57 30 42 35 38 38 -25.0% 8 12 14 0 -30.0% 9 1,200 1,043 1,000 937 843 295 772 222 800 183 659 1
Slide 6: 348 114 98 311 71 72 69 283 298 55 300 59 58 42
700 600 514 529 496 500 457 441 147 148 391 381 386 124 400 348 114 98 311 71 72 69 283 298 55 300 59 58 42 200 381 372 343 367 343 293 321 308 317 241 239 253 100 0 11 400 30.0% 350 18.0% 18.0% 20.0% 16.0% 13.5% 13.9% 295 300 12.8% 10.0% 250 222 200 183 0.0% 150 143 113 -10.0% 101 100 53 -20.0% 50
Slide 7: 30.0% 21.5% 17.9% 18.1% 20.0% 15.3% 15.8% 15.8% 16.1% .1% 13.7% 13.5% 11.1% 147
30.0% 200 21.5% 17.9% 18.1% 20.0% 15.3% 15.8% 15.8% 16.1% 14.1% 13.7% 13.5% 11.1% 147 148 150 9.3% 10.0% 124 114 98 0.0% 100 71 72 69 59 58 -10.0% 55 50 42 26 27 27 -20.0% 18 10 10 11 13 9 9 6 4 0 -30.0% 13 350 295 300 250 222 200 183 213 143 111 150 113 109 101 61 100 37 30 31 15 17 25 19 29 50 81
Slide 8: 42 59 58 55 60 29 42 12 32 20 38 11 25 19
160 147 148 140 124 120 114 98 100 104 109 69 80 71 72 69 71 42 59 58 55 60 29 42 12 32 20 38 11 25 19 40 9 9 11 9 11 14 16 13 6 8 10 20 45 30 37 34 36 25 22 28 29 21 27 26 0 15 250 206 199 200 177 146 150 125 115 168 115 103 100 107 100 78 80 81 64 30 68 67 72 60 65 62 62 17 53 57 58 10 36 16 22 50
Slide 9: 1,200 30.0% 20.0% 1,000 13.9% 14.5% 13.7% 11.6% 10.0% 6.3% 0.0% 800 748 715
1,200 30.0% 20.0% 1,000 13.9% 14.5% 13.7% 11.6% 10.0% 6.3% 10.0% 800 748 715 660 0.0% 629 600 546 480 -10.0% 400 -20.0% 200 109 -30.0% 87 90 83 55 30 0 -40.0% 17 600 30.0% 15.7% 20.0% 500 15.0% 12.5% 12.7% 13.3% 14.0% 13.1% 12.2% 10.9% 6.7% 5.9% 7.2% 10.0% 400 381 372 367 343 343 321 317 0.0% 308 29
Slide 10: 400 319 274 300 200 340 318 273 275 100 206 227 0 19
900 800 748 715 700 660 629 600 546 408 480 397 500 356 385 400 319 274 300 200 340 318 273 275 100 206 227 0 19 450 400 381 367 372 343 343 350 321 317 308 293 300 253 206 200 241 239 202 250 199 197 181 186 175 167 200 135 139 152 150 100 165 175 172 140 133 131 144 146 126 50 106 100 101 0 20
Slide 11: 1,400 15.0% 10.0% 10.6% 12.2% 10.1% 1,200 6.7% 10.0% 3.4% 1,043 5.0% 1,000 937
1,400 15.0% 10.0% 10.6% 12.2% 10.1% 1,200 6.7% 10.0% 3.4% 1,043 5.0% 1,000 937 843 772 0.0% 800 659 -5.0% 581 600 -10.0% 400 -15.0% 200 127 -20.0% 77 89 95 20 44 0 -25.0% 21 22
Slide 12: 1,400 20.0% 12.2% 15.0% 1,200 10.0% 10.6% 10.1% 8.0% 10.0% 6.8% 1,043 1,000 3.5%
23 1,400 20.0% 12.2% 15.0% 1,200 10.0% 10.6% 10.1% 8.0% 10.0% 6.8% 1,043 1,000 3.5% 937 5.0% 843 810 0.0% 800 772 659 -5.0% 581 600 -10.0% 400 -15.0% -20.0% 200 127 77 89 95 -25.0% 44 65 20 0 -30.0% 24
Slide 13: 20.0% 13.1% 15.0% 10.4% 11.4% 11.3% 11.5% 9.9% 8.8% 8.6% 8.5% 8.8% 529 7.3%
700 20.0% 13.1% 15.0% 600 10.4% 11.4% 11.3% 11.5% 9.9% 8.8% 8.6% 8.5% 8.8% 529 7.3% 10.0% 514 4.2% 4.5% 496 500 2.7% 5.0% 457 441 400 410 391 381 386 0.0% 400 348 311 -5.0% 298 300 283 -10.0% 200 -15.0% -20.0% 100 68 60 51 57 30 42 35 38 38 29 36 -25.0% 8 12 14 0 -30.0% 25 1,200 1,043 1,000 937 843
Slide 14: 381 400 114 98 348 311 71 69 95 100 298 72 283 55
700 600 529 514 496 500 457 441 147 148 410 391 386 124 400 381 400 114 98 348 311 71 69 95 100 298 72 283 55 300 59 58 42 200 381 372 343 367 343 293 321 308 317 305 310 241 239 253 100 0 27 400 30.0% 350 18.0% 18.0% 20.0% 16.0% 13.9% 14.9% 12.8% 13.5% 295 300 10.0% 250 222 195 200 183 0.0% 150 143
Slide 15: 30.0% 21.5% 17.9%18.1% 15.3%15.8% 15.8%16.1% 16.0% 20.0% 14.1%13.7% 13.5%13.7% 11.1% 147 148 150 9.3%
30.0% 200 21.5% 17.9%18.1% 15.3%15.8% 15.8%16.1% 16.0% 20.0% 14.1%13.7% 13.5%13.7% 11.1% 147 148 150 9.3% 10.0% 124 114 98 100 0.0% 100 95 71 72 69 59 58 -10.0% 55 50 42 26 27 27 -20.0% 18 16 9 9 10 10 11 13 13 4 6 0 -30.0% 29 350 295 300 250 222 195 200 183 213 143 111 55 150 113 109 101 61 40 100
Slide 16: 0 71 72 69 71 42 59 58 55 60 29 20 20 12
160 147 148 140 124 120 114 98 100 100 95 104 109 69 25 30 80 71 72 69 71 42 59 58 55 60 29 20 20 12 32 42 20 38 11 25 19 40 9 9 11 9 11 14 16 13 6 8 10 50 50 20 45 30 37 34 36 25 22 28 29 27 26 21 0 31 250 206 199 200 177 150 146 125 115 168 115 103 100 105 105100 95 100 107 78 80 81 64 30 35 68 67
Slide 17: 1,200 30.0% 1,000 20.0% 13.9% 13.7% 14.5% 11.6% 10.0% 10.4% 800 6.3% 748 10.0%
1,200 30.0% 1,000 20.0% 13.9% 13.7% 14.5% 11.6% 10.0% 10.4% 800 6.3% 748 10.0% 715 660 629 615 600 546 0.0% 480 400 -10.0% 200 -20.0% 90 109 87 83 55 64 30 0 -30.0% 33 600 30.0% 15.7% 20.0% 500 15.0% 12.5% 12.7%13.3%14.0% 13.1%12.2% 10.9% 9.8% 11.0% 6.7% 5.9% 7.2% 10.0% 400 381 372 367 343 343 321 3
Slide 18: 385 350 400 319 274 300 200 340 318 273 275 265 100 206
900 800 748 715 700 660 629 615 600 546 408 480 397 500 356 385 350 400 319 274 300 200 340 318 273 275 265 100 206 227 0 35 450 400 381 367 372 343 343 350 321 317 308 305 310 293 300 253 206 200 241 239 202 250 199 197 181 186 175 175 175 167 200 135 152 139 150 100 165 175 172 140 133 131 144 146
Slide 19: 26 25 24 22 21 20 20 15 10 5 0 38
120 100 95 80 60 40 36 30 25 22 20 14 7 0 37 40 36 35 34 30 26 25 24 22 21 20 20 15 10 5 0 38
Slide 20: 8円 14円 22円 7,541 19.3 1,454 11円 11円 22円 5,546 25.9 730 702 1,432
39 8円 14円 22円 7,541 19.3 529 925 1,454 11円 11円 22円 5,546 25.9 730 702 1,432 40
Slide 21: CKD
CKD 41 CKD 42
Slide 22: CKD
P6000 43 CKD ms zg fy 2 a iy eet | a ECRCSORTOMD >is i) 2b 5 a 2.
Slide 23: ᆰൢןʙಅᲴǨǢȢǸȥȸȫȦȋȃȈ ᆰൢןʙಅᲴឬݱȞȋțȸȫȉᩓᄬࡰ
ᆰൢןʙಅᲴǨǢȢǸȥȸȫȦȋȃȈ 45 ᆰൢןʙಅᲴឬݱȞȋțȸȫȉᩓᄬࡰ 46
Slide 24: << BROBUMRE
<< BROBUMRE <0 9-720-9-1 sam, PLYATb-IO-bA5— eS sa7oezres. GFM series GFM-P GFM-RS Series 7 =~ 47 CKD L = = ee a) XS . NRA, SRR cs g 48
Slide 25: CKD
CKD 49 CKD 50
Slide 26: 40
40 35 30 30 27 25 25 24 24 24 23 20 15 10 5 0 51