Xponential Fitness, Inc. · NYSE:XPOF

MSD Partners, L.P.'s stake in Xponential Fitness, Inc. fell to 4.70% (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Dec 31, 2025 · Filed Feb 17, 2026

MSD Partners, L.P.'s stake in Xponential Fitness, Inc. fell to 4.70%, 1,655,390 shares, as a passive investor on Dec 31, 2025. Filed Feb 17, 2026 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
4.70%
Shares
1,655,390
Intent
Passive
What changed
Fell below 5%
Filed together
14 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
MSD Partners, L.P.4.70%1,655,390
MSD Credit Opportunity Master Fund, L.P.0.30%105,000
MSD Special Investments Fund, L.P.0.40%155,727
MSD SIF Holdings, L.P.0.20%78,335
MSD Special Investments Fund II, L.P.2.40%843,285
MSD SIF Holdings II, L.P.1.30%473,043
MSD PCOFMAS2 SPV, LLC0%0
MSD Private Credit Opportunity Master Fund, L.P.0%0
MSD PCOF1 - BC, LLC0%0
MSD PCOF2 - BC2, LLC0%0
MSD PCOF1 - PC, LLC0%0
MSD SBAFLA SPV, LLC0%0
Gregg R. Lemkau1.00%339,062
Byron D. Trott3.70%1,316,328

Source

View original at SEC

Related