Tungray Technologies Inc · NASDAQ:TRSG

Yao Wanjun reported a 92.50% stake in Tungray Technologies Inc (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Sep 30, 2024 · Filed Jul 7, 2025

Yao Wanjun reported a 92.50% stake in Tungray Technologies Inc, 4,092,000 shares, as a passive investor on Sep 30, 2024. Filed Jul 7, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
92.50%
Shares
4,092,000
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
7 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Pegasus Technologies Holding Ltd.5.90%690,000
Pegasus Automation Global Ltd.6.10%720,000
Enolios Ltd.19.10%2,250,000
Pegasus Automation Ltd.88.60%4,560,000
Aurora International Development Ltd432,000
Yao Wanjun92.50%4,092,000
Liling Du3.70%432,000

Source

View original at SEC

Related