Standard Nuclear, Inc. · NYSE:STDN

Decisive Point Group, LLC reported a 17.83% stake in Standard Nuclear, Inc. (Schedule 13G)

Event Jul 16, 2026 · Filed Jul 23, 2026

Decisive Point Group, LLC reported a 17.83% stake in Standard Nuclear, Inc., 26,588,810 shares, as a passive investor on Jul 16, 2026. Filed Jul 23, 2026 (Schedule 13G).

Stake
17.83%
Shares
26,588,810
Intent
Passive
What changed
Crossed above 5%
Filed together
8 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Decisive Point Group, LLC17.83%26,588,810
Decisive Point - Standard Nuclear I, LLC3.89%5,800,000
Decisive Point - Standard Nuclear II, LLC1.64%2,451,678
Decisive Point - Standard Nuclear III, LLC1.50%2,242,330
Decisive Point - Standard Nuclear IV, LLC0.34%505,478
Decisive Point - Standard Nuclear V, LLC0.86%1,275,496
Decisive Point Ventures II Master Fund, L.P.4.97%7,411,828
Decisive Point Ventures Fund II GP, LLC13.20%19,686,810

Source

View original at SEC

Related