Servicetitan, Inc. · NASDAQ:TTAN

Michael M. Brown's stake in Servicetitan, Inc. fell to 4.20% (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Dec 31, 2025 · Filed Feb 17, 2026

Michael M. Brown's stake in Servicetitan, Inc. fell to 4.20%, 3,378,017 shares, as a passive investor on Dec 31, 2025. Filed Feb 17, 2026 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
4.20%
Shares
3,378,017
Intent
Passive
What changed
Fell below 5%
Filed together
20 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Battery Ventures XI-A, L.P.1.50%1,193,731
Battery Ventures XI-B, L.P.0.40%315,401
Battery Ventures XI-A Side Fund, L.P.1.50%1,240,210
Battery Ventures XI-B Side Fund, L.P.0.30%268,926
Battery Investment Partners XI, LLC0.10%55,303
Battery Partners XI, LLC1.90%1,564,435
Battery Partners XI Side Fund, LLC1.90%1,509,136
Battery Ventures Select Fund I, L.P.0.30%205,999
Battery Partners Select Fund I, L.P.0.30%205,999
Battery Investment Partners Select Fund I, L.P.0%20,371
Battery Partners Select Fund I GP, LLC0.30%226,370
Neeraj Agrawal4.10%3,313,522
Michael M. Brown4.20%3,378,017
Morad Elhafed0.30%226,370
Jesse Feldman4.10%3,299,941
Russell L. Fleischer4.10%3,300,271
Roger H. Lee4.10%3,306,652
Chelsea R. Stoner4.10%3,332,966
Dharmesh Thakker4.10%3,306,580
Scott R. Tobin4.20%3,350,879

Source

View original at SEC

Related