Seer, Inc. · NASDAQ:SEER

Radoff Bradley Louis reported a 4.60% stake in Seer, Inc. (Schedule 13D/A)

Event Feb 26, 2026 · Filed Mar 2, 2026

Radoff Bradley Louis reported a 4.60% stake in Seer, Inc., 2,610,232 shares, with active intent on Feb 26, 2026. Filed Mar 2, 2026 (Schedule 13D/A).

Stake
4.60%
Shares
2,610,232
Intent
Active
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Radoff Family Foundation0.90%500,000
Radoff Bradley Louis4.60%2,610,232
JEC II Associates, LLC2.10%1,167,296
The MOS Trust0.40%215,000
MOS PTC, LLC0.40%215,000
Torok Michael3.00%1,667,296

Source

View original at SEC

Related