Rollins, Inc. · NYSE:ROL

R. Randall Rollins Voting Trust U/A dated August 25, 1994 reported a 33.30% stake in Rollins, Inc. (Schedule 13D/A)

Event Sep 17, 2026 · Filed Sep 21, 2026

R. Randall Rollins Voting Trust U/A dated August 25, 1994 reported a 33.30% stake in Rollins, Inc., 160,238,857 shares, with active intent on Sep 17, 2026. Filed Sep 21, 2026 (Schedule 13D/A).

Stake
33.30%
Shares
160,238,857
Intent
Active
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
11 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
R. Randall Rollins Voting Trust U/A dated August 25, 199433.30%160,238,857
LOR, Inc.31.60%152,209,875
Gary W. Rollins3.30%15,834,134
Gary W. Rollins Voting Trust U/A dated September 14, 19940%0
Rollins Holding Company, Inc.1.70%8,028,982
Timothy C. Rollins1.20%5,855,267
Amy R. Kreisler1.10%5,333,400
Pamela R. Rollins1.10%5,475,373
RCTLOR, LLC0.80%3,945,035
RFA Management Company, LLC0.50%2,235,811
RFT Investment Company, LLC0.20%744,963

Source

View original at SEC

Related