Qnb Corp. · NASDAQ:QNBC

Fourthstone LLC reported a 9.33% stake in Qnb Corp. (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Jun 30, 2025 · Filed Aug 14, 2025

Fourthstone LLC reported a 9.33% stake in Qnb Corp., 346,290 shares, as a passive investor on Jun 30, 2025. Filed Aug 14, 2025 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
9.33%
Shares
346,290
Intent
Passive
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC9.33%346,290
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd6.92%256,785
Fourthstone GP LLC2.41%89,505
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP1.87%69,319
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP0.54%20,186
L. Phillip Stone, IV9.33%346,290

Source

View original at SEC

Related