Parke Bancorp, Inc. · NASDAQ:PKBK

Fourthstone LLC reported a 5.35% stake in Parke Bancorp, Inc. (Schedule 13G)

Event Dec 31, 2025 · Filed Feb 13, 2026

Fourthstone LLC reported a 5.35% stake in Parke Bancorp, Inc., 620,899 shares, as a passive investor on Dec 31, 2025. Filed Feb 13, 2026 (Schedule 13G).

Stake
5.35%
Shares
620,899
Intent
Passive
What changed
Crossed above 5%
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC5.35%620,899
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd4.23%490,422
Fourthstone GP LLC1.13%130,477
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP1.11%128,619
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP0.02%1,858
L. Phillip Stone, IV5.35%620,899

Source

View original at SEC

Related