Oak Ridge Financial Services, Inc. · OTC:BKOR

Fourthstone LLC's stake in Oak Ridge Financial Services, Inc. fell to 4.03% (Schedule 13G/A)

Event Dec 31, 2025 · Filed Feb 13, 2026

Fourthstone LLC's stake in Oak Ridge Financial Services, Inc. fell to 4.03%, 110,601 shares, as a passive investor on Dec 31, 2025. Filed Feb 13, 2026 (Schedule 13G/A).

Stake
4.03%
Shares
110,601
Intent
Passive
What changed
Fell below 5%
Filed together
6 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Fourthstone LLC4.03%110,601
Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd2.95%81,001
Fourthstone GP LLC1.08%29,600
Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP0.80%21,892
Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP0.28%7,708
L. Phillip Stone, IV4.03%110,601

Source

View original at SEC

Related