Mobia Medical, Inc. · NASDAQ:MOBI

Clay M. Heighten, MD reported a 11.10% stake in Mobia Medical, Inc. (Schedule 13G)

Event Jun 30, 2026 · Filed Aug 14, 2026

Clay M. Heighten, MD reported a 11.10% stake in Mobia Medical, Inc., 3,684,409 shares, as a passive investor on Jun 30, 2026. Filed Aug 14, 2026 (Schedule 13G).

Stake
11.10%
Shares
3,684,409
Intent
Passive
What changed
Crossed above 5%
Filed together
29 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
GPG BFH, LLC0%11,139
GPG Charles & Potomac, LLC0.20%61,523
GPG Dais, LLC0.10%41,687
GPG GR, LLC0.40%141,054
GPG Healthcare Opportunities Fund II, LLC1.10%350,721
GPG Healthcare Opportunities Fund, LLC0.80%268,246
GPG JCT, LLC0.70%233,401
GPG MTI 22, LLC1.70%555,790
GPG MTI 25, LLC0.80%282,122
GPG MTI 3-17 Investment, LLC0.20%70,053
GPG PHL, LLC0.10%24,506
GPG RM Investment, LLC0.10%43,799
GPG SC, LLC0.10%47,265
GPG WG, LLC0.20%80,157
GPG MTIF, LLC1.40%464,489
Micro TI Investment 2, LLC0.10%46,510
Micro TI Investment, LLC0.20%51,404
MTI 20 Investment, LLC0.90%311,112
MTI 2015 Investment, LLC0.20%71,202
GPG MOBI, LLC0.20%81,000
HTX MCT1 0320 Investment, LLC0.10%38,875
HTX MCT2 0221 Investment, LLC0.30%83,579
HTX MCT3 0322 Investment, LLC0.80%264,238
HTX MCT4 0226 Investment, LLC0.20%60,537
Green Park & Golf Ventures II, LLC9.70%3,237,180
Green Park & Golf Ventures - Houston, LLC1.30%447,229
Clay M. Heighten, MD11.10%3,684,409
Carl D. Soderstrom11.10%3,684,409
Gilbert G. Garcia II11.10%3,684,409

Source

View original at SEC

Related