Marine Products Corporation · NYSE:MPX

Gary W. Rollins Voting Trust U/A dated September 14, 1994 reported a 60.00% stake in Marine Products Corporation (Schedule 13D/A)

Event Mar 11, 2026 · Filed Mar 13, 2026

Gary W. Rollins Voting Trust U/A dated September 14, 1994 reported a 60.00% stake in Marine Products Corporation, 21,001,939 shares, with active intent on Mar 11, 2026. Filed Mar 13, 2026 (Schedule 13D/A).

Stake
60.00%
Shares
21,001,939
Intent
Active
What changed
Stake changed
Filed together
13 holders

The filing in full

HolderStakeShares
Gary W. Rollins8.70%3,031,930
Gary W. Rollins Voting Trust U/A dated September 14, 199460.00%21,001,939
R. Randall Rollins Voting Trust U/A dated August 25, 199460.00%21,002,018
LOR, Inc.59.00%20,658,460
RCTLOR, LLC3.00%1,065,476
Rollins Holding Company, Inc.1.00%343,479
WNEG Investments, L.P.0.90%327,258
RFT Investment Company, LLC0.90%297,913
Amy R. Kreisler0.30%103,124
The Gary W. Rollins Revocable Trust0.60%219,149
Pamela R. Rollins0.40%155,035
Timothy C. Rollins0.30%94,491
RFA Management Company, LLC0.40%156,838

Source

View original at SEC

Related